Boiled Baby Clam Meat

Boiled Baby Clam Meat

Contact Supplier for pricing.

Product Views (Last 30 days)

0

Product Details

Common Name : Baby Clam / Nylon Shell
Scientific Name : Paphia Undulata
Size Grades : 200/300, 300/500, 500/800, 800/1000 Pcs/Kg
Packaging : Bulk Pack, 10 Kgs/Carton