Slipper Lobster Tail

Slipper Lobster Tail

Contact Supplier for pricing.

Product Views (Last 30 days)

2

Product Details

Common Name : Rock Lobster / Slipper Lobster
Scientific Name : Scyllarus Spp.
Size Grades : 1-2, 2-4, 4-6, 6-8, 8-10; 10-12, 12-Up Oz.
Packaging : 2.5 Kgs Inner Carton X 4 Cartons / Master Carton