Pasteurized Canned Crab Meat -Claw

Pasteurized Canned Crab Meat -Claw

Contact Supplier for pricing.


Share on Burket

Product Views (Last 30 days)

4

Product Details

Common Name: Blue Swimming Crab

Scientific Name: Portunus pelagicus


Packaging:

16 ounces (454 grams)

1 LB can x 12 cans per carton